PRO  SECURITY  ACCESS
 




(206)226 4553 o  (866)639-9162 f  
sales@prosecurityaccess.com

 

 Access Control - Security - Surveillance

 

 

  

 
 

HOME

ABOUT US

WARRANTY

BUY NOW

CONTACT US

 
Information:


Click Here
for an
Instant Quote!

 

New Products
Articles
Return Policy
Warranty Information
Our Clients:
Airports
Auditoriums
Automotive Production
Aquariums
Border Patrol
Business Complexes
Casinos
Churches
Construction Sites
Convention Centers
Correctional Facilities
Dept. of Transportation
Distribution Centers
Forestry Service
Fuel Stations
Government Buildings
Health Care Facilities
Hospitals
Hotels
Industrial Complexes
Law Enforcement
Manufacturing Plants
Malls
Manufacturing Plants
Marine Vessels
Military
Museums
Nuclear Facilities
Parking Facilities
Property Management
Race Cars
Refineries
Restaurants
Retail Stores
Schools
Sea Ports
Sports Facilities
Television Programs
Theaters
Train Stations
Universities
Zoos

 

We Accept the following  methods of payment:
 

credit cards
 
 

Product Categories:

Access Control
Alarm Panels
Amplifiers
Batteries
Brackets
Burglar Alarms
Cabinets
Cables
Camera Controllers
Camera Lenses
Cameras
CCD
CCTV
Domes
Door Controllers
DVR
Electronic Strikes
Enunciators

Fiber Optics
Fire Alarms
Horns
Housings
Keypads
Laptop Parts
Matrix Switchers
Mounts
Multiplexers
Patient Notification
PIRS
Power Supplies
Quad Switchers
Receivers
Responders
RFID
Sensors
Sirens
Software
Speakers
Strobes
Surge Suppressors
Switchers
Transmitters
Video Interfaces
Video Encoders
Video Encoders
Wireless Systems

 

Internet Business Directory for the United States

 

 


Digital Watchdog
CCTV Surveillance Products


Digital Watchdog Price List
 


DW is a USA based cctv DVR and cctv Camera manufacture.
As a DW customer, you can count on getting the support you need. We offer a broad selection of Cameras and DVRs products for all applications and budgets. We sell only to security related Distributors. Join our growing security Distributors network today and partner with a proven leader.

DIGITAL WATCHDOG OMNI-FOCUS SERIES
The Omni-Focus Series is DWs latest flagship camera technology which takes the challenge out of field of view adjustment. This intelligent series of cameras offers a Hybrid lens set which automatically focuses each camera simultaneously creating crisp images of forward, middle, and background views.

DIGITAL WATCHDOG STAR-LIGHT SERIES
The Star-Light Camera Series ensures excellent color sensitivity and high resolution in both day and night applications. Designed for more light sensitive security applications by offering a unique Digital Slow Shutter feature, which increases the length of time the shutter remains open, collecting additional ambient light, thus illuminating typically dark environments. Night vision with or without IR LED.

DIGITAL WATCHDOG PIXIM WDR SERIES
Our Pixim Powered Wide Dynamic Series offers exceptional Wide Dynamic Range and sensitivity for any harsh lighting environment. Pixim's Digital Pixel System technology revolutionizes the way cameras capture and process images

DIGITAL WATCHDOG DIGITAL CAMERA RANGE
The entire Digital Camera Range can be specified in outdoor vandal resistant dome, indoor dome, weather resistant bullets and traditional box camera models. Also available: Optional IR remote controls (Omni-Focus Camera), wall and ceiling mount brackets. Each camera is made with the highest quality components and backed by a five year warranty.

Digital Watchdog Model Numbers:

DW16CHAUD
DW16ZAPRO1000VGA
DW16ZAPRO1500VGA
DW16ZAPRO250VGA
DW16ZAPRO500VGA
DW16ZAPRO800VGA
DW4SERPORT
DW4SPORTM
DW4ZAPRO1000VGA
DW4ZAPRO1500VGA
DW4ZAPRO250VGA
DW4ZAPRO500VGA
DW4ZAPRO800VGA
DW4ZARECNTR
DW704N250
DW704N500
DW704N750
DW708N1000
DW708N1600
DW708N2000
DW708N250
DW708N3000
DW708N500
DW708N750
DW716N1000
DW716N1600
DW716N2000
DW716N250
DW716N3000
DW716N500
DW716N750
DW8ZAPRO1000VGA
DW8ZAPRO1500VGA
DW8ZAPRO250VGA
DW8ZAPRO500VGA
DW8ZAPRO800VGA
DW904N250
DW904N500
DW904N750
DW916N1000
DW916N1600
DW916N2000
DW916N250
DW916N3000
DW916N500
DW916N750
DW916RKMOUNTER
DWASGIGANIX
DWCB1362TIR3312
DWCB1362TIR650
DWCB1363D
DWCB1363TIR
DWCB1365T
DWCB2372TIR
DWCB3252DIR
DWCC232D
DWCC232T
DWCC233W
DWCC235T
DWCD1362D
DWCD1365T
DWCD2252DIR
DWCD2262DIR
DWCD2362DIR
DWCD2363TIR
DWCD2372TIR
DWCD4252
DWCRMTOMNIB
DWCRMTOMNID
DWCV1362DIR
DWCV1363TIR
DWCV1365T
DWCV1372TIR
DWCV1CM
DWCV1CRNM
DWCV1WM
DWCV2262D
DWCV3363D
DWDUALVIEW
DWECOZA16250
DWECOZA16400
DWECOZA16500
DWECOZA16750
DWECOZA4250
DWECOZA4400
DWECOZA4500
DWECOZA4750
DWEZ4250
DWEZ4500
DWEZ4750
DWEZ8250
DWEZ8500
DWEZ8750
DWFIREWIRE
DWHD250916
DWHD250PCDVR
DWHD250ZA
DWHD400916
DWHD400PCDVR
DWHD400ZA
DWHD500916
DWHD500PCDVR
DWHD500ZA
DWHVC100
DWHVEXTUSB250
DWHVEXTUSB500
DWHVT1204
DWHVT1204100R
DWHVT1204160R
DWHVT120440R
DWHVT301RX
DWHVT301TRX
DWHVT301TX
DWHVT301TX100R
DWHVT301TX160R
DWHVT301TX40R
DWHYLIC16
DWHYLIC4
DWHYLM1700
DWHYLM1700BK
DWHYLM1700RCA
DWHYLM1900
DWHYLM1900RCA
DWJPADPPWR
DWJPADPRMT
DWJPADPVGA
DWKBMINI
DWKVM10FEXT
DWKVM4P
DWKVM8P
DWMAX250
DWMAX500
DWMAX750
DWMAXII161000
DWMAXII161500
DWMAXII162000
DWMAXII16250
DWMAXII16500
DWMAXII41000
DWMAXII41500
DWMAXII42000
DWMAXII4250
DWMAXII4500
DWMAXII81000
DWMAXII81500
DWMAXII82000
DWMAXII8250
DWMAXII8500
DWMM430821
DWMM432351
DWNEXUS161000
DWNEXUS162000
DWNEXUS163000
DWNEXUS164000
DWNEXUS16500
DWNEXUS165000
DWNEXUS166000
DWNEXUS167500
DWNEXUS16LIT250
DWNEXUS16LIT500
DWNEXUS41000
DWNEXUS41500
DWNEXUS42000
DWNEXUS4250
DWNEXUS4500
DWNEXUS4750
DWNEXUS81000
DWNEXUS82000
DWNEXUS83000
DWNEXUS84000
DWNEXUS8500
DWNEXUS85000
DWNEXUS86000
DWNEXUS87500
DWNEXUS8LIT250
DWNEXUS8LIT500
DWNV52161000
DWNV52161250
DWNV52161500
DWNV5216250
DWNV5216500
DWNV5216750
DWNV52321000
DWNV52321250
DWNV52321500
DWNV52322000
DWNV5232250
DWNV52323000
DWNV52324000
DWNV5232500
DWNV52325000
DWNV5232750
DWNV52641000
DWNV52641250
DWNV52641500
DWNV52642000
DWNV5264250
DWNV52643000
DWNV52644000
DWNV5264500
DWNV52645000
DWNV5264750
DWPC3001
DWPC3001VBJCT
DWPLCDRW
DWPOSDC
DWPOSSI2
DWPOSSI4
DWPOSSW
DWPOSYCBXXX
DWPRO70250
DWPRO70500
DWPRO70750
DWPRO711000
DWPRO711250
DWPRO711500
DWPRO711750
DWPRO712000
DWPRO71250
DWPRO712500
DWPRO71250D
DWPRO71250D8CH
DWPRO71500
DWPRO71500D
DWPRO71500D8CH
DWPRO71750
DWPRO71750D8CH
DWPRO721000
DWPRO721250
DWPRO721500
DWPRO721750
DWPRO722000
DWPRO72250
DWPRO722500
DWPRO723000
DWPRO723500
DWPRO724000
DWPRO724500
DWPRO72500
DWPRO725000
DWPRO726000
DWPRO72750
DWPRO727500
DWPRO9000VMS1000
DWPRO9000VMS250
DWPRO9000VMS500
DWPRO9000VMS750
DWPRO90081000
DWPRO90081250
DWPRO90081500
DWPRO90081750
DWPRO90082000
DWPRO9008250
DWPRO90082500
DWPRO90083000
DWPRO90083500
DWPRO90084000
DWPRO90084500
DWPRO9008500
DWPRO90085000
DWPRO90086000
DWPRO9008750
DWPRO90087500
DWPRO90161000
DWPRO90161250
DWPRO90161500
DWPRO90161750
DWPRO90162000
DWPRO9016250
DWPRO90162500
DWPRO90163000
DWPRO90163500
DWPRO90164000
DWPRO90164500
DWPRO9016500
DWPRO90165000
DWPRO90166000
DWPRO9016750
DWPRO90167500
DWPRO90321000
DWPRO90321250
DWPRO90321500
DWPRO90321750
DWPRO90322000
DWPRO9032250
DWPRO90322500
DWPRO90323000
DWPRO90323500
DWPRO90324000
DWPRO90324500
DWPRO9032500
DWPRO90325000
DWPRO90326000
DWPRO9032750
DWPRO90327500
DWPRO98161000
DWPRO98161250
DWPRO98161500
DWPRO98161750
DWPRO98162000
DWPRO9816250
DWPRO98162500
DWPRO98163000
DWPRO98163500
DWPRO98164000
DWPRO98164500
DWPRO9816500
DWPRO98165000
DWPRO98166000
DWPRO9816750
DWPRO98167500
DWPRO98321000
DWPRO98321250
DWPRO98321500
DWPRO98321750
DWPRO98322000
DWPRO9832250
DWPRO98322500
DWPRO98323000
DWPRO98323500
DWPRO98324000
DWPRO98324500
DWPRO9832500
DWPRO98325000
DWPRO98326000
DWPRO9832750
DWPRO98327500
DWPROVMSSW
DWPW500W
DWRACK4U
DWRACK5U
DWRAIDINT4CH
DWRAIDINT8CH
DWRCAVGACON
DWRSCD
DWRSCU
DWSCSICONT
DWSWOSWINXP
DWUPKTHD
DWUPS525
DWUPSE1100
DWUPSE2300
DWUPSE750
DWUPSPRO500E
DWUPSPRO700E
DWVGARCACON
DWVMSACSET
DWVMSPOSLIC
DWVSERVER30TB
DWVSERVER40TB
DWVSERVER65TB
DWZAACCPAK16
DWZAACCPAK4
DWZAACCPAK8
DWZADVD
DWZAPWR
DWZAVGA16OPT
DWZAVGAOPT


 


We provide our quality security products to the following states: Alabama Alaska Arizona Arkansas California Colorado Connecticut Delaware District Of Columbia Florida Georgia Hawaii Idaho Illinois Indiana Iowa Kansas Kentucky Louisiana Maine Maryland Massachusetts Michigan Minnesota Mississippi Missouri Montana Nebraska Nevada New Hampshire New Jersey New Mexico New York North Carolina North Dakota Ohio Oklahoma Oregon Pennsylvania Rhode Island South Carolina South Dakota Tennessee Texas Utah Vermont Virginia Washington West Virginia Wisconsin Wyoming

Sitemap Honeywell Access Control

       Authorized Dealer